Calendario Olimpico

04-08-2021
Golf
16:30 - 01:00
Women's Individual Stroke Play Round 1
Diario
Athletics
18:00 - 21:25
Men's Decathlon 100m, Men's Javelin Throw Qualifying Round, Women's Heptathlon 100m Hurdles, Men's Decathlon Long JumpMen's Pole Vault Victory Ceremony, Women's Heptathlon High Jump, Women's Hammer Throw Victory Ceremony, Women´s 800m Victory Ceremony, Men's 110m Hurdles Semifinals, Women's 400m Hurdles Final, Men's Decathlon Shot Put, Women's 400m Hurdles Victory Ceremony
Vóley Playa
18:00 - 19:50
Men's Quarterfinals (2 matches)
Vóleibol
18:00 - 08:30
Women's Quarterfinal (4 matches)
Basketball
19:00 - 21:00
Women's Quarterfinal
Beisbol
21:00 - 00:00
Béisbol Knockout stage (#6)
Basketball
22:40 - 00:40
Women's Quarterfinal
Levantamiento de pesas
22:50 - 01:00
Men's +109 kg Group B
Boxeo
23:00 - 01:10
Women's Fly (48-51kg) Semifinals, Women's Welter (64-69kg) Semifinals, Men's Super Heavy (+91kg) Semifinals, Men's Light Heavy (75-81kg) Final
Tenis de mesa
23:30 - 02:30
Men's Team Semifinals
Clavados
00:00 - 02:30
Women's 10m Platform Preliminary
Diario
Sport Climbing
02:00 - 07:40
Women's Combined Qualification - Speed, Women's Combined Qualification - Bouldering, Women's Combined Qualification - Lead
Basketball
02:20 - 04:20
Women's Quarterfinal
Athletics
03:30 - 07:00
Men's Decathlon High Jump, Women's 1500m Semifinals, Women's Heptathlon Shot Put, Women's 400m Semifinals, Women's 200m Victory Ceremony, Women's 3000m Steeplechase Final, Men's Hammer Throw Final, Women's Heptathlon 200m, Women's 3000m Steeplechase Victory Ceremony, Men's 800m Final, Men's Decathlon 400m, Men's 200m Final
Diario
Lucha Grecorromana
03:15 - 07:00
Men's: Freestyle 57 kg Semifinals, Men´s Freestyle 86 kg Semifinals, Women's Freestyle 57 kg Semifinals, Men's Greco-Roman 67 kg Bronze Medal Matches, Men's Greco-Roman 67 kg Final, Men's Greco-Roman 87 kg Bronze Medal Matches, Men´s Greco-Roman 87 kg Final, Men's Greco-Roman 67 kg Victory Ceremony, Women's Freestyle 62 kg Bronze Medal Matches, Women's Freestyle 62 kg Final
Beisbol
04:00 - 07:00
Béisbol Knockout stage (#7)
Artistic Natación
04:30 - 06:05
Duet Free Routine Final
Diario
Levantamiento de pesas
04:50 - 07:00
Men's +109 kg Group A
Basketball
06:00 - 08:00
Women's Quarterfinal
Vóley Playa
06:00 - 07:50
Men's Quarterfinals (2 matches)

Deportes

Medallero Olimpico
1. China
32
21
16
2. Estados Unidos
25
29
22
3. Japón
20
7
12
4. Australia
15
4
16
5. ROC
13
21
18
6. Gran Bretaña
13
18
15
7. Alemania
8
8
14